Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Marie Bettis

Age: 44, born 9 January 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kevin Ford


Lists

58 votes
HG's Dark Place: Scream Queens (226 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Favorite Characters (228 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
ScreaM QueenS (29 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
100 Worthwhile Actresses (29 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (6), American (5), Born 1973 (2), Beautiful (1), Cute (1), 1973 (1), Sketchy (1), Blonde (1), Female (1), Unconventionally Attractive (1), Slim (1), U (1), Born In 1973 (1), Big Eyes (1), Skinny (1), Thin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
2. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2896 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
4. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1198 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2701 Watched
2. May (2002)
Rating:
6.6
384 Watched
3. Song To Song (2017)
Rating:
6.2
191 want to see
4. The Woman (2011)
Rating:
6.1
182 Watched
5. Bless the Child (2000)
Rating:
5.1
203 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.3
142 Watched
2. Roman (2006)
Rating:
5.5
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Doortje voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

nusch added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
nusch posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

nusch voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 9 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block