Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angelica Christine Porrino

Age: 28, born 6 May 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tal Cooperman


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
71 votes
Unknown, but still Beautiful (43 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years ago 11 comments
30 votes
Top 100 most beautiful women - My opinion (99 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Female Celebs having a ball (50 items)
list by Duckman
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Angel Porrino Videos

2011 Guitar Review Guide

59 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Angel Porrino (born May 6, 1989 in Las Vegas, Nevada) is a television personality best known for appearing on the E! network’s reality television show Holly’s World as Holly Madison’s personal assistant/best friend. Angel Porrino grew up in Las Vegas. In her youth, she studied modern dance at Preston’s Class Act Dance and Gymnastics and Dance Fx of Las Vegas until Angel was a freshman in high school. Angel Porrino attended Mountain View Christian School where she was a cheerleader, played softball, and became student body president. Angel Porrino first met Madison (then one of Hugh Hefner’s girlfriends) in 2008 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

":D How do you know this so often?"


Dez88 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"with Melody Sweets"


Dez88 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block