Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Read

Age: 36, born 21 November 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Porn Star (2), Blonde (1), Born 1980 (1), Female (1), European (1), British (1), UK (1), Born In November (1), November 21 (1), Scorpio (1), Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.6
103 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
kokojenks rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block