Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Viktoria Knezova

Age: 35, born 11 April 1982

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy


Angel Dark Videos

Diana Doll and Angel Dark

266 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

9 votes
9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Dark was born on April 11, 1982 in Czechoslovakia, now Slovakia. Discovered by Pierre Woodman (Esmeralda in Private Castings #48), she began her career in the sex industry in 2002. Her filmography consists of nearly 100 movies, including her first film Blow Bang 7. Her films fall into the categories hardcore, interracial, gonzo, A2M, lesbian, and anal. She has also posed for numerous websites and online pictorials. She chose the surname Dark in reference to the Goth subculture, of which she is fond. In mid-2006, Angel Dark was on hiatus from modeling and acting due to hospitalization and recovery from kidney failure in lat ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (5), Slovak (3), Female (2), European (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Romani (1), 1982 (1), Adult Films (1), Perfect Ass (1), Aries (1), Born 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.1
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block