Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angel Lynn Boris

Age: 44, born 2 August 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Angel Lynn Boris (born August 2, 1974)[1] is an American model and actress sometimes credited as Angel Boris Reed
Tags: Playboy (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 8/10 5 months ago
undue4 voted for 18 images [View All] 5 months ago

Blutarski posted a image 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 1 year ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 1 year ago

cekadidas voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

DanielGuerhin posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

charlieb100 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block