Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Angélica María

Stats

Birth Name: Angélica María Hartman Ortiz

Age: 74, born 27 September 1944

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Mexico


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Yoe DeAlba (1), Novia De Mexico (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
31 Watched
Rating:
6.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
Rating:
1
10 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
380 Watched
2. Sea of Dreams (2006)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
3. Los gavilanes (1956)
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
4. Hidden Moon (2012)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. El gángster (1965)
2 want to see




Music

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Joe De Alba voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe De Alba rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
nothing190 voted for 24 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Marboruc posted 21 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Clubtar voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Marboruc posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

rickterenzi voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block