Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angélica Guadalupe Celaya

Age: 35, born 9 July 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rafael Amaya


Lists

107 votes
Underappreciated Beauties: Women in under 10 lists (33 items)
list by geojones100
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 25 comments
39 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
23 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (41 items)
list by django123
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Angélica Celaya Videos

Angelica Celaya

148 Views

Added 6 years ago


Angelica Celaya Demo

105 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Angélica Celaya was born on July 9th, 1982 in Arizona. She is an actress, dancer, television hostess/presenter, and model. She speaks fluent Spanish, English, and Italian. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched
Rating:
7.4
422 Watched
Rating:
7.4
125 Watched
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RevelationEques voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lula84 voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lula84 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 4 months ago

KylieTLJFergie rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Saturn V voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

evvie added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
born in year 1982 (305 person items)
Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months ago

RGT rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
perod posted 2 images 1 year ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

diamondgirl88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
chance voted for 2 images 2 years ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block