Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Anelia
7.2 Rating
(6 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Aneliya Georgieva Atanasova

Age: 32, born 1 July 1982

Born and residing in: Bulgaria


Lists

22 votes
**They Are Beautiful they Are Bulgarians* (8 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

View all Anelia lists

Anelia Videos


View all Anelia videos

Singer (2), Brunette (2), Bulgarian (2), European (1), Born 1982 (1), Pretty (1), 2011 (1), Anelia (1), Female (1)

Update feed

Icognito posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Icognito posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

chance voted for 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Laín Coubert voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Droop voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Saturn V rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
NavelFan rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago
redrobin posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

redrobin voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

redrobin rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dessollié added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago