Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Andy Sixx
9 Rating
(19 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Biersack

Age: 26, born 26 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Juliet Simms


Lists

118 votes
Androgyny (23 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 31 comments
106 votes
Androgyny (92 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 24 comments
51 votes
Little Known Hotties (47 items)
list by RockerChick
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
Sexy Gents (38 items)
list by RockerChick
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
16 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Andy Sixx Videos

Andy~God Bless You

37 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Andy Sixx videos

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Andy is the lead singer of the band Black Veil Brides. Nowadays he is using again his last name 'Biersack' instead of 'Sixx' or 'Six'.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gia Salgado Lagos rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block