Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andy Sidaris

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew W. Sidaris

Born: 20 February 1931 Died: 7 March 2007

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Producer (1), Screenwriter (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kojak (1973)
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched
Rating:
6.5
34 Watched
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched
4. Gemini Man (1976)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
Rating:
6.2
25 Watched
3. Malibu Express (1985)
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
4. Savage Beach (1989)
Rating:
4.1
17 Watched
5. Popatopolis (2009)
Rating:
6.6
9 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
2. Malibu Express (1985)
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
3. Savage Beach (1989)
Rating:
4.1
17 Watched
4. Picasso Trigger (1988)
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched
5. Guns (1990)
Rating:
6.2
9 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
2. Malibu Express (1985)
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
3. Savage Beach (1989)
Rating:
4.1
17 Watched
4. Picasso Trigger (1988)
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched
5. Guns (1990)
Rating:
6.2
9 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block