Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Dennis Biersack

Age: 26, born 26 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juliet Simms


Lists

16 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
I'm not attracted to these "hot" people (9 items)
list by JaganDoll
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Celeb Crushes (32 items)
list by shanoahdobson
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
People I'm not fond of (10 items)
list by JaganDoll
Published 4 years ago 2 comments

Andy Biersack Videos

Andrew Dennis Biersack

54 Views

Added 4 years ago


Andy Biersack on bus

33 Views

Added 4 years ago


Andy Biersack Being A T-Rex

14 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Andrew Dennis "Andy" Biersack (born December 26, 1990), is an American singer-songwriter. He is the founder and lead vocalist for the rock band Black Veil Brides. He is the only founding member remaining in the group. He was born in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, to Chris and Amy Biersack. They moved to Cincinnati, Ohio, when Biersack was at an early age. For his early education, Biersack attended a Catholic elementary school, which he has spoken of in many interviews. Andy was the target of bullying at school, being called "faggot" and "emo"; this bullying is re-enacted in the "Knives and Pens&qu ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (2), Singer (2), Original (2), Fantastic (2), Impressive (2), Great (2), Excelent (2), Cute (2), Talented (2), Incredible (1), Good Eyes (1), Fabulous (1), Gorgeous (1), Wonderful (1), Interesting (1), Inspiration (1), Adorable (1), Sweet (1), Hot (1), Unique (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

1. Average Joe (2012)
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched
2. American Satan (2017)
Rating:
5
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

whisperserene rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
kane5288 rated this 1/10 8 months, 1 week ago
whisperserene posted 230 images [View All] 1 year ago

Aleksandra KozioĊ‚ rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Gia Salgado Lagos rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block