Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andy Arness

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Aaron Arness

Age: 57, born 31 December 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Photos


Andy Arness was born on December 31, 1959 in Everett, Washington, USA as Andrew Aaron Arness. He is known for his work on The Matrix Reloaded (2003), Chain Letter (2009) and Blue Jasmine (2013). He has been married to Doreen Brown since 2000. They have one child. He was previously married to Teddy Baxter and Debbie Merrill.
Tags: Tv Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Born 1959 (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
5782 Watched
Rating:
5.8
2738 Watched
3. Hulk (2003)
Rating:
5.1
2560 Watched
4. Patch Adams (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1915 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1774 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1234 Watched
2. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.5
896 Watched
3. Nash Bridges (1996)
Rating:
5.7
114 Watched
4. Boomtown (2002)
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched
5. The Evidence (2006)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block