Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Andrzej Chyra

Age: 52, born 27 August 1964

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

3 votes
My favorite Actors & Actresses (100 items)
list by Pajson87pl
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
1964 (42 items)
list by Justyna
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
1 votes
Handsom men (60 items)
list by izzyizzie
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Poland (1), Born 1964 (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Katyn (2007)
Rating:
6.8
109 Watched
2. Elles (2011)
Rating:
5.6
64 Watched
Rating:
6.6
24 Watched
4. All That I Love (2009)
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
5. Symmetry (2003)
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wiedzmin (2002)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
2. Oficer (2005)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
4. Reverted (1994)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
5. Hamlet (2004)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block