Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andrew Koenig

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Andrew Koenig

Born: 17 August 1968 Died: 25 February 2010

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

115 votes
Famous People With Mental Issues (113 items)
list by ST9156
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
28 votes
Movie Stars Who Killed Themselves 1971-2016 (46 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
2010 Famous Exits (188 items)
list by AFIoscar
Published 7 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actor (7), American (4), Died 2010 (3), Born 1968 (3), The Joker (2), Batman: Dead End (1), Joker (1), Suicide (1), Boner (1), Deceased (1), Child Actor (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
Rating:
5.9
407 Watched
Rating:
6.4
262 Watched
Rating:
5.5
80 Watched
Rating:
7.5
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
72 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
3. InAlienable (2007)
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Movie Stars Who Killed Themselves 1971-2016 (46 person items)

" American Actor & Director August 17 1968 - February 16 2010 He commited suicide at the age of 41 y.o. by hanging himself on a tree of the Stanley Park downtown Vancouver, Canada. On February 25 a group of 11 of his friends and family members found his body hanging in the Park. Notable Films & T.V. Series Growing Pains T.V. Series (1985-1989) InAlienation (2008) "


Dark Warrior posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block