Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Andreea Mădălina Răducan

Age: 33, born 30 September 1983

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
40 votes
The European Women League (CLOSED POLL) (82 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago 183 comments
23 votes
One Girl, One Country (35 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
5 votes
ChihuahuaDaddy League of Women (POLL) Round 2 (18 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 1 week, 5 days ago 5 comments
3 votes
One Lady, One Year (18 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Andreea Mădălina Răducan (born 30 September 1983) is a retired gymnast from Bârlad, Romania. Răducan began competing in gymnastics at a young age and was training at the Romanian junior national facility by the age of 12½. As one of the standout gymnasts of the Romanian team in the late 1990s, Răducan was known for both her difficult repertoire of skills and her dance and presentation. Over the course of her four-year senior career, she won Olympic or World Championships medals on every event except the uneven bars and earned three individual World Championships titles, on the floor exercise in 1999 and 2001 and the ba ... (more)
Tags: Gymnast (3), Romanian (3), Born 1983 (1), Athlete (1), Female (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
ChihuahuaDaddy League of Women (POLL) Round 2 (18 person items)

" Points: 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 -"


ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

cekadidas voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
One Lady, One Year (18 person items)

"1983 "


cekadidas rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Mr. Heisenberg added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
The European Women League (CLOSED POLL) (82 person items)

"4 Points Voters: ChihuahuaDaddy (4) "


sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
CrisTina rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Viro voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
tmusto rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block