Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Andreea Balan
7.1 Rating
(20 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Andreea Georgiana Bǎlan

Age: 34, born 23 June 1984

Country of origin: Romania


Lists

14 votes
Romanian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Andreea Balan Videos



Photos

12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Romanian (3), Blonde (2), Singer (2), 1984 (1), Romania (1), Cancer (1), Hot (1), Green Eyes (1), Model (1), European (1), Born 1984 (1), Female (1), Dance (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"Spectacular!!!!"


Bollyver voted for an image 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"Jaw Dropping!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"DAMN!"


SA-512 rated this 8/10 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »