Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Pirlo

Age: 38, born 19 May 1979

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

34 votes
Footballers and their nicknames (55 items)
list by The Flagship
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
31 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Football lookalike (15 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
20 votes
My Favorite Football Players (35 items)
list by milica
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 4 comments
18 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Andrea Pirlo Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Andrea Pirlo, Ufficiale OMRI (born 19 May 1979) is an Italian professional footballer who plays for American club New York City FC in Major League Soccer and the Italy national team.
Tags: Italy Soccer Team (1), World Cup 2006 (1), AC Milan (1), Soccer (1), Football (1), Football Player (1), Italy (1), Italian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
50 Watched
Rating:
7.4
49 Watched
Rating:
7.9
24 Watched
4. UEFA EURO 2012 (2012)
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
5. UEFA EURO 2008 (2008)
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched




Books




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LautaroGSeven rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Rick57 rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

~(__^> added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Favorites Football Players (50 person items)
rickterenzi voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

jazzybop voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

milica added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

milica posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Hssine rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block