Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Desiree Lewis

Age: 33, born 15 August 1985

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

32 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
1985 (158 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lewis' mother is Jamaican, her father is from St. Vincent, her maternal grandmother is half-Indian and her maternal grandfather is Portuguese. She donated a signed head-shot to Rocky Stone to be auctioned off to raise money to buy more toys for less fortunate kids as part of the Toy Mountain Campaign 2004. Attended St Mary Catholic Secondary School in Pickering, Ontario. ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Petite (1), Actress (1), Short (1), Canadian (1), Degrassi (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
304 Watched
Rating:
7.5
241 Watched
Rating:
5.4
267 Watched
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block