Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Bagiova

Age: 33, born 14 February 1984

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5861 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
65 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 5 (64 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Andrea Bagiova Videos

Andrea Bagiova - Slovakian Lingerie Model

15 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

25 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Tags: Model (2), Boat (1), Glue (1), 5 (1), Exercise (1), Rush (1), Czech (1), 50 (1), Eddie (1), Brunette (1), Andre (1), Horse (1), Baby (1), House (1), 1984 (1), Weeds (1), Celtic (1), Czech Republic (1), Bart (1), JoJo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 9/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ottho posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ottho voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 posted 14 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
ciollini voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 11 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block