Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »


Birth Name: Andre Ziehe

Age: 31, born 6 November 1984

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 2"


164 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 35 comments
35 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years ago 6 comments
25 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
He's My Dream Man (82 items)
list by madi90
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (877 items)
list by echo
Published 2 years, 5 months ago


6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Andre Ziehe, born in 1985, in Brazil, is a rising Brazilian male supermodel. At the age of 21, Ziehe made his debut in the modeling industry appearing in "Vogue Hommes International" magazine. He was soon featured in various campaigns and runways for some of the most known designers such as "Bottega Veneta," "Louis Vuitton," "Benetton," but his big break came when he was featured in the well-publicized "Dsquared" ad campaign. Ziehe hit new heights during the Spring-Summer 2008 season - fresh off his appearance in the gorgeous Dsquared Fall 2007 ad campaign. Year 2008 sees ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block