Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: André Breton

Born: 19 February 1896 Died: 28 September 1966

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

34 votes
Portraits by Man Ray (21 items)
list by nusch
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
écrivains français - french writers (27 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Favorite Male Writers (15 items)
list by Hippie Chic
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
Psychoanalytical theorists (60 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5 want this
Rating:
7
2 want this
Rating:
5
2 own
Rating:
7
1 own




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Psychoanalytical theorists (60 person items)
nusch posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block