Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

André Luguet

Stats

Birth Name: André Maurice Jean Allioux-Luguet

Born: 15 May 1892 Died: 24 May 1979

Country of origin: France


Photos


French Actor - Birth : Fontenay-sous-Bois
Tags: Died 1979 (1), Born 1892 (1), Actor (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.7
17 want to see
5. La prisonnière (1968)
Rating:
6.8
12 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Le bluffeur (1932)
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. Le bluffeur (1932)
1 want to see
2. La patronne (1950)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jomi05 posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago