Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andie Valentino

Age: 30, born 1 February 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

19 votes
16 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Penthouse (4), Porn (3), Sex (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Model (3), Cute (3), Actress (3), Brunette (3), Charming (2), American (2), Female (2), Porn Star (2), Adult (2), Babe (2), Petite (1), Natural (1), Naughty (1), Erotica (1), Aquarius (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

thegreatviking rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
legna rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block