Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anchal Joseph

Age: 31, born 3 January 1987

Country of origin: Guam

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jim Carrey


Lists

28 votes
Best America's Next Top Model Photoshoots (31 items)
list by Candied Elise
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
America's Next Top Model (295 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block