Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Анастасия Васильевна Макеева

Age: 35, born 23 December 1981

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

88 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
77 votes
``Photoshoots`` (22 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Russian Beauties -My Top 120- (120 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
(F)Beauty Around The World: Russia (33 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
born in year 1981 (268 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Anastasiya Makeyeva Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Talented (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Born In 1981 (1), Russian (1), Stunning (1), Goddess (1), Perfect (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Georg (2007)
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Sniffer (2013)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
2. Set (2008)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
3. Advokat (2004)
1 want to see
0 want to see
5. Stolitsa grekha (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Rah voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

majordsmythe voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 6/10 10 months ago
MyGoshOh rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mrblack rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Duk rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
miaou voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block