Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasiya Kvitko

Age: 23, born 25 November 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

145 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1612 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
113 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
28 votes
One In A Million (314 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
8 votes
russian girls (244 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
6 votes
TOP 10 russian women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Anastasiya Kvitko Videos

Anastasia Kvitko In An Animal Print Swimsuit

1120 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

20 votes
18 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Fitness model who became an Instagram phenomenon through her mix of everyday looks and model photos posted to her feed. She has more than 8 million followers on her self-titled account. She posted her first photo to Instagram, a collection of a variety of artwork, in May of 2013. She began to generate a large following on Twitter as well, with more than 60,000 followers. She moved from Moscow, Russia to Miami, Florida. ... (more)
Tags: DSL's (2), 11 (1), Chesty (1), Phenomenal (1), #1 (1), Amazing Chest (1), Jaw Dropping (1), 5-18 (1), Great Chest (1), OMFG (1), 5f (1), Natural (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Fit (1), Perfect Chest (1), The Best (1), FHM (1), 5+ (1), Bumbum (1), FTV (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

roterhering voted for 3 images 1 day, 6 hours ago

roterhering rated this 10/10 1 day, 6 hours ago
borro voted for 5 images 1 day, 12 hours ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 days ago

mikrobas posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

yogibear1 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

yogibear1 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

yogibear1 rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
anondoge rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 16 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 month ago

bitemetrump voted for an image 1 month ago

alperkara rated this 9/10 1 month ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 month ago

mikrobas posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

undue4 voted for an image 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 month ago

Harley Gustavo Melo Rivero voted for 2 images 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month ago

mikrobas posted 14 images [View All] 1 month ago

pintle voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 16 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Cr2011 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Cr2011 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pintle voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kitscho rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kitscho voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kitscho voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 2 months ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 2 months ago
Kitscho voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 3 months ago

mikrobas posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block