Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasija Kondratjeva

Age: 27, born 29 June 1991

Country of origin: Latvia

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

113 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
84 votes
lost in face (2836 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
53 votes
Flowers In Her Hair (165 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Anastasija Kondratjeva Videos

Anastasija @ New York Model Management

25 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Anastasija Kondratjeva is a Latvian model born in Riga, Latvia in 1992.
Tags: Model (2), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Blonde (1), Latvian (1), Hot (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Models from Latvia (46 fashion items)
SA-512 rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
European Models (397 person items)

"from Latvia "


The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
The Eggman voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

angel1983 rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
teddybearhug rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block