Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasia Vladimirovna Luppova

Age: 32, born 26 June 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

14 votes
Sports Girls (27 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 2 comments

Anastasia Luppova Videos

Hot Girl pool players fan video

105 Views

Added 3 years ago


girl on Billiard

88 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Anastasia Luppova is a billiard player from Russia. She was born on June 26, 1985 in Kazan, Russia. She is a European Champion and also a Russian Pyramid Billiard Champion. Anastasia (Anastasya) Luppova began playing billiard when she was seven years old. At that time, Luppova was on vacation at a resort with her whole family. Anastasia Luppova was curious to try to play billiard with her father. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clovia added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Sports Girls (27 beauty items)
clovia rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block