Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ana Wagener

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Álvarez Wagener

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Description: Ana Wagener was born in 1962 in Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain as Ana Álvarez Wagener. She is an actress, known for Biutiful (2010), El Bola (2000) and Secuestrados (2010). Close friend of Roberto Enríquez. Spanish voice of Felicity Huffman in Mujeres desesperadas (2004). ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Biutiful (2010)
Rating:
7.4
412 Watched
2. I'm So Excited! (2013)
Rating:
5.5
169 Watched
3. Kidnapped (2010)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched
4. El Bola (2000)
Rating:
7.3
38 Watched
Rating:
7.4
45 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Paco's Men (2005)
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
3. Compañeros (1998)
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
4. Días de cine (1991)
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
5. El comisario (1999)
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block