Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Torrent Bertrán de Lis

Age: 51, born 12 July 1966

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

35 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
22 votes
Favourite film characters (21 items)
list by Noctem
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (323 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Best Performances Poll (38 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1966 (1), Raven Haired (1), Spain (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1218 Watched
Rating:
8
226 Watched
3. Tesis (1996)
Rating:
7.2
234 Watched
4. Cria Cuervos (1976)
Rating:
8.3
110 Watched
Rating:
5.8
29 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch posted a image 1 year ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year ago

HUAWEI P9 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block