Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Stefanescu

Age: 26, born 30 January 1991

Born and residing in: Romania

Height: 5' 9"


Ana Stefanescu Videos

IL PASSO Spring Summer '13 Making Of

68 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Hair color Brown Eye color Hazel Place of birth Ploiesti, Romania Height 5'9.5" ; 177cm Measurements (US) 34-23.5-35.5 ; (EU) 86-60-90 Dress size (US) 4-6 ; (EU) 34-36 Shoe size (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5 Mother agency: Allure Models Other: Next Paris, Next Milan, Next London, MD Hamburg ... (more)
Tags: Romania (2), Romanian Model (1), Romanian (1), Fashion Model (1), 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

melvin90 rated this 8/10 12 months ago
PROFESSOR X rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Payal rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sinaia16 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block