Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ana Serradilla

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Isabel Serradilla García

Age: 38, born 9 August 1978

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ana Isabel Serradilla Garcia, known simply as Ana Serradilla in the art world, is an actress born in the city of M xico, on August 9, 1978. Because of its beautiful image and great presence gave start to his career in television, doing business and being part of the Mexican campaign "live drug-free". While he was studying graphic design at the Universidad Intercontinental, she was invited by the school of TV azteca in 1998, to hone his skills as an actress, therefore only it could be part of higher education for five months. Very diligent to his acting classes at the mentioned school of dramatic art, Ana nor could foll ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (1), Born 1978 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Déficit (2007)
Rating:
6.4
26 want to see
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
4. Pastorela (2011)
Rating:
3
6 Watched
5. El brindis (2007)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
12 Watched
2. Las Juanas (2004)
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
3. Chiquititas (1998)
Rating:
1
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

diamondgirl88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block