Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Paula Araújo

Age: 35, born 25 October 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

130 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
76 votes
Perfection (2623 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 12 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
49 votes
Brazilian Models (61 items)
list by nusch
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 13 comments

Ana Paula Araújo Videos



Photos

17 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Ana Paula Araujo (born October 25, 1981 in Roraima) is a Brazilian model who appeared in the 2007 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. In addition to working with world-class photographers on her SI shoots, she was the object/subject of Joanne Gair body painting works in the 2007 edition. She has also appeared in advertisements for Liz Claiborne.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 month ago
justyouandme rated this 3/10 2 months ago
deaconprax rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
guobixing rated this 1/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Pako voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Pako rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
cudion added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (499 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (680 beauty items)
yoda voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

katiaassier added this to a list 9 months ago
katiaassier added this to a list 9 months ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)
ciollini voted for 45 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

JohnQPublic rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#34) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

~(__^> voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block