Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Maria Braga Maffei

Age: 69, born 1 April 1949

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

12 votes
Famosos e suas gafes (13 items)
list by Dan
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
4 votes
I don't like them... (106 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2.9
46 Watched
Rating:
3.3
27 Watched
3. Crô: O Filme (2013)
Rating:
2
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block