Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

ANA LUCIA DOMINGUEZ

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Lucía Domínguez Tobón

Age: 33, born 2 December 1983

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

40 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIV - Taking a Dip (119 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Ana Lucía Domínguez Tobón (born on 2 December 1983) is a Colombian actress, best known for her roles in numerous telenovelas. Her latest TV series include Madre Luna and Perro Amor on Telemundo, where she is currently playing the main heroine/role, Sofia Santana.
Tags: Columbian (1), Soho (1), Beautiful (1), Actress (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
29 Watched
2. Perro Amor (2010)
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
4. Gata salvaje (2002)
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched




Movies

1. Gringo Wedding (2006)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dhr. L added this to list 7 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block