Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ana Dimitrijevic

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Dimitrijevic

Age: 39, born 14 December 1977

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: Greece

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Thannasis Eythimiadis


Lists

34 votes
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS IN THEIR 25s (approximantely) (318 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
28 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (180 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Serbian girls (15 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
50 most beautiful actresses ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years ago
3 votes
BORN 1977 (73 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
2. 10i entoli (2004)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
3. Me lene Vangeli (2011)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. Gia tin Anna (2006)
1 Watched




Movies

1. Totally Married (2003)
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ria2u added this to a list 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block