Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 조경진 / Jo Kyung Jin (Cho Gyeong Jin)

Age: 35, born 14 November 1982

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Tags: Korean (2), Asian (2), Capricorn (1), Born In November (1), Jo (1), KEYEAST (1), Actress (1), Born 1982 (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wishing Stairs (2003)
Rating:
6.5
54 Watched
2. Muoi (2007)
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched
Rating:
3.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block