Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amyra Dastur

Age: 24, born 7 May 1993

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

87 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
12 votes
Asian Delight (86 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
Beautiful Asia (India) (20 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Amyra Dastur is an Indian film actress. She made her Bollywood debut with Issaq Movie opposite Prateik Babbar. She started her career at the age of 16 as a model in few commercials including Clean and Clear, Dove (toiletries), vodafone and Micromax. She was recently seen in the Sci-Fi thriller Mr. X alongside Emraan Hashmi.
Tags: YBA (1), Issaq (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kung Fu Yoga (2017)
Rating:
5.3
11 Watched
2. Issaq (2013)
1 Watched
3. Mr. X (2015)
1 Watched
4. Kaalakaandi (2017)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
3ZOOZ voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 25 images [View All] 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 7 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
rattler posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

clovia added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Asian Delight (86 beauty items)
clovia added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
clovia rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
rattler rated this 5/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
rattler posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 12 months ago

kilskane666 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Meganfan posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Beautiful Asia (India) (20 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Meganfan posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block