Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy M. Purdy

Age: 38, born 7 November 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Daniel Gale


Lists

13 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (286 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (286 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 months ago
7 votes
Athletes I'd fuck (122 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Amy M. Purdy (born November 7, 1979) is an American actress, snowboarder, co-founder of Adaptive Action Sports and spokesperson for the Challenged Athletes Foundation.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
6.2
316 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
5.4
238 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched




Movies

1 want to see
2. Speed of Life (2008)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

Dez88 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Athletes I'd fuck (122 person items)
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block