Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Amy Pemberton

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Louise Pemberton

Age: 30, born 23 August 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Legends Of Tomorrow (1), Actress (1), British (1), English (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Storage 24 (2012)
Rating:
4.7
31 Watched
2. Kaufman's Game (2017)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
813 Watched
Rating:
7.2
123 Watched
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

logymw rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for 16 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
j592 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

kathy voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

deccy rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ORION voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
BAMF rated this 8/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block