Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Leigh Andrews

Age: 34, born 19 September 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Amy Leigh Andrews Videos

Meet Amy Leigh Andrews

42 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

19 votes
18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Amy Leigh Andrews was the Playboy Playmate of the Month for April 2010.
Tags: Playboy (2), American (1), Nice Ass (1), Born 1984 (1), Female (1), Sexy (1), Playmate (1), United States (1), Virgo (1), N. 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 months ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago