Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Jaclyn Gumenick

Age: 32, born 17 May 1986

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

137 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1539 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
98 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
38 votes
The One (678 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
To Check Out (91 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 9 comments

Photos

15 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
5 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Amy Jaclyn Gumenick (born May 17, 1986) is a Swedish-born American actress, best known for her roles as Natalee Holloway in the film of the same name (2009) and as the young Mary Winchester in Supernatural (2008–2010). Gumenick was born in Hudiksvall, Sweden, the daughter of a Russian father and Polish mother. She graduated from the University California at Santa Barbara in 2008, earning a BFA in theatre with an emphasis in acting. Gumenick's first role was in a short film entitled Sayonara Elviko, before she moved on to A ... (more)
Tags: American (1), 1986 (1), United States (1), Born In 1986 (1), May 17 (1), Born In May (1), HIMYM (1), Born 1986 (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Sweden (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2761 Watched
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched




Movies

1. The Binding (2016)
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 months ago

RevelationEques voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus added this to a list 6 months ago
The One (678 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


EWinter added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Rodimus added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Rodimus posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
byskylar voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Rodimus posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ginofavara voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 person items)
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block