Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Green

Age: 29, born 1 July 1988

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Amy Green Videos

Amy Green: Blondes Uncensored Teaser Video!

81 Views

Added 2 years ago



View all Amy Green videos

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Description: Amy Green (born 1 July 1988 in Sheffield) is an English former glamor model. She started her modeling career in April 2007 and has her own website. Her career took off and she was soon in demand for the tabloid newspapers and Mens' magazines such as Nuts and Zoo. Green appeared in The Sun as a Page 3 girl, a Max Power Babe, was featured twice in Playboy Lingerie Special Edition magazine and was a Playboy UK Cybergirl, and will be playing Chelsea of the Volturi in The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn. Green has been signed up with a number of model agencies during her career and was last signed up with the Girl Management agency in L ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (3), Born 1988 (3), Cute (2), Curvy (2), Big Boobs (2), British (2), Model (2), Holy Shit (1), Schoolgirl (1), Makes The L!st (1), Stockings (1), N. 1 (1), Heels (1), Leggy (1), Legs (1), British Bitch (1), Pantyhose (1), Fetish (1), July 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7
1040 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Newhart (1982)
Rating:
6.2
58 Watched
2. St. Elsewhere (1982)
Rating:
6.6
37 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
4. Hell Town (1985)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block