Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Farrington

Age: 51, born 20 September 1966

Country of origin: United States


Lists

13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (250 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
girls I love (Massachusetts) (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: United States (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Actress (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
465 Watched
Rating:
6.2
282 Watched
3. Hung
Rating:
6.5
133 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched




Movies

1. Soul Survivors (2001)
Rating:
4.5
112 Watched
2. Bored Silly (2000)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 4 images 9 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block