Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Linnéa Deasismont

Age: 26, born 15 April 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Sweden

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
1992 (135 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
BORN 1992 (74 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ria2u posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block