Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Marina Bailey

Age: 42, born 24 October 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Anthony Gordon


Photos

5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Vikings (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
4007 Watched
2. Nine (2009)
Rating:
5.7
543 Watched
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vikings (2013)
Rating:
8.2
581 Watched
2. Dominion (2014)
Rating:
6.4
46 Watched
Rating:
6.5
52 Watched
4. Major Crimes (2012)
Rating:
6.8
30 Watched
Rating:
7.3
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic posted 19 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

~(__^> voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zero11 voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block