Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aml Eysan Ameen

Age: 33, born 30 July 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

14 votes
Best Looking Men In the World (80 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
11 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (237 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (47 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Aml Eysan Ameen is an English actor best known for his roles as Trife in Kidulthood, Lewis Hardy in The Bill, Malcolm in Harry's Law and Alby in The Maze Runner.
Tags: British (2), Born 1985 (1), Sense8 (1), Actor (1), Male (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
7.9
249 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
7.5
50 Watched
Rating:
5.3
46 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
810 Watched
Rating:
7
356 Watched
3. Red Tails (2012)
Rating:
6.2
122 Watched
4. Kidulthood (2006)
Rating:
6.3
86 Watched
Rating:
6.7
54 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block