Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rufaro Mandisa Amira Walls-Lumbly

Age: 30, born 7 December 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

3 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#50) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#29) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Attended Chapman University's Dodge College of Film and Media Arts '10 and majored in public relations and advertising. Attended DeLaSalle High School in Minneapolis, MN. Is of Jamaican descent. Niece of Carl Lumbly and Vonetta McGee. She was born in Miami, Florida. Raised in Miami, FL, Atlanta, GA, West Africa (Ghana and Senegal) and Minneapolis, MN. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
2. 3 Times a Charm (2011)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see
4. Eminent Domain (2009)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2
4 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#29) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

brunorubeo posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

brunorubeo rated this 3/10 1 year, 5 months ago
brunorubeo posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block