Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amir Iqbal Khan

Age: 30, born 8 December 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Faryal Makhdoom


Lists

23 votes
Sexiest Men (523 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Khan was Britain's sole competitor at the 2004 Olympics (Athens, Greece) in the boxing lightweight catagory. He turned professional in 2005. In 2011 Khan won the IBF Jr Welterweight world title.
Tags: Gorgeous (1), Pakistani (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
317 Watched
Rating:
6.8
80 Watched
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
4. Countdown (1982)
Rating:
6
28 Watched
5. GMTV (1993)
Rating:
5.4
24 Watched




Movies

1. Sport at Heart (2005)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block