Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amelia Talon

Age: 27, born 5 June 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2664 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Playboy Playmate of the Month for June 2012. Born in Port Angeles, Washington, Talon is a self-professed gamer and routinely posts video on YouTube about her gaming activities and personal life.
Tags: Redhead (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block